Monday 9th November 2020
Paper I: Practical – Agricultural Science
10:00am – 11:30am
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Government
2:00pm – 4:40pm
==============================
Tuesday 10th November 2020
Paper III: Objective – General Mathematics
10:00am – 11:45am
Paper II: Essay – General Mathematics
12:00noon – 2:30pm
==============================
Wednesday 11th November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Basic Electricity
10:00am – 12:15pm
Paper IV: Creative Design – Visual Art
10:00am – 1:00pm
Paper I: Drawing – Visual Art
2:00pm – 5:00pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Office Practice
2:00pm – 5:00pm
==============================
Thursday 12th November 2020
Paper II & III: Essay & Objective – English Language
10:00am – 12:45pm
Paper IV: Test of Orals – English Language
1:00pm – 1:45pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physical Education
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Building Construction
3:00pm – 5:00pm
==============================
Friday 13th November 2020
Paper I: Practical – Biology
10:00am – 12:00noon
Paper II: Drama & Poetry – Literature in English
3:00pm – 4:40pm
==============================
Saturday 14th November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Agricultural Science
10:00am – 12:30pm
==============================
Monday 16th November 2020
Paper III & I: Objective & Practical/Physical – Geography
10:00am – 12:30pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Catering Craft Practice
2:00pm – 4:30pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Minning
2:00pm – 4:45pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Tourism
2:00pm – 5:30pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Marketing
2:00pm – 4:40pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Salesmanship
2:00pm – 4:40pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Data Processing
2:00pm – 5:00pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Keeping
2:00pm – 4:40pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Book Keeping
2:00pm – 5:50pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – GSM Maintenance & Repairs
2:00pm – 5:00pm
===============================
Tuesday 17th November 2020
Paper I: Practical – Technical Drawing
10:00am – 12:30pm
Wednesday 18th November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Chemistry
10:00am – 1:00pm
Paper III & II: Objective, Theory & Practice – Financial Accounting
2:00pm – 5:50pm
===============================
Thursday 19th November 2020
Paper I: Practical – Physics
10:00am – 12:45pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Christian Religious Studies
3:00pm – 5:30pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Islamic Studies
3:00pm – 5:30pm
================================
Friday 20th November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Biology
10:00am – 12:30pm
================================
Saturday 21st November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Computer Studies
10:00am – 1:00pm
================================
Monday 23rd November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physics
10:00am – 1:00pm
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Basic Electricity
3:00pm – 5:15pm
===============================
Tuesday 24th November 2020
Paper II: Essay – Human and Regional Geography
10:00am – 12:00noon
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Computer Studies
2:00pm – 5:00pm
===============================
Wednesday 25th November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Civic Education
10:00am – 1:00pm
Paper III & IV: Objective & Prose – Literature in English
3:00pm – 5:15pm
================================
Thursday 26th November 2020
Paper I: Practical – Fisheries
10:00am – 11:30am
Paper I: Practical – Animal Husbandry
10:00am – 11:30am
=================================
Friday 27th November 2020
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Animal Husbandry
10:00am – 12:00noon
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Fisheries
10:00am – 12:00noon
================================
Saturday 28th November 2020
Paper I: Practical – Data Processing
10:00am – 1:00pm
===================================