WAEC TIMETABLE 2021 [OFFICIAL]

WAEC TIMETABLE 2021:

waec 2021 timetable download: We have received a lot of messages regarding the new waec 2021 timetable pdf on when it will be available, waec 2021 timetable download, www.waec.org.ng 2021 timetable, senior waec time table 2021, new waec timetable 2021 pdf, waec time table 2021 to 2022, wassce time table 2021 ghana, download waec timetable 2021 pdf.

Today, we have decided to drop the official waec 2021 timetable just for you guys.

Is WAEC 2021 Timetable Out? Yes, WAEC official timetable for 2021/2022 exam is concluded . August 2021 16 to September 2021 30th 2021

Please note that the WAEC-2021 Examination is set to begin late this year, due to the COVID-19 Pandemic.

This is a great news for anyone who didn’t prepare well for the exams.

If you have been wondering about the long-awaited timetable, then we now have first hand information and the most recent news direct from WAEC.

We still believe you have the best time to review the WAEC syllabus.

New timetable released. See below.

Here are the words of WAEC

WAEC TIME TABLE 2021

WAEC TIME TABLE 2021


WAEC RUNS 2021 – CLICK HERE TO SUBSCRIBE

(EXAM DATE: EXAM DATE: 16th August 2021 30th Sept/ SUB: Ongoing)


WAEC 2021 Exam Date

According to the WAEC Timetable 2021, the examination has been schedule to start on Monday 16th August, 2021 and ends on Thursday 30th September, 2021

Below is the WAEC timetable 2021. You can also click on the link below to download WAEC Timetable in PDF format.

WAEC 2021 TIMETABLE

Monday 16th August 2021
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:10am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:30am

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 10:30am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 11:45am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30 am.(1stSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Body Repair sand Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:40 pm.(1stSet)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.– 4:10pm.(2ndSet)

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday 17th August 2021
Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Wednesday 18th August 2021
Animal Husbandary (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2(Essay)
9:30am.–11:05am.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05am.–11:50am.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:35am.
Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35am.–12:15pm.

Bookkeeping 2(Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.  www.noniexpo.com

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Keeping 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 2:30pm. –4:30pm.
Insurance 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.– 5:20pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday 19th August 2021
Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Data Processing 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–10:45am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Photography1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Auto Mechanical Work 1(Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 10:30am.(1stSet)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 12:00 noon.(2ndSet)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

Air-conditioning and ReFrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30am.(1stSet)
Air-conditioning and Re
Frigeration 3(Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.–4:30pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.–5:10pm.

Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:40pm.

Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Management 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:10pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10pm.–5:10pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Friday 20th August 2021

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Machine Woodworking 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Stenography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.-10:10 am.
Stenography 1(Objective) 10:10am.-10:50am.

Cosmetology 2(Essay) 9:30am. – 10:50am.
Cosmetology 1(Objective) 10:50am.-11:30am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Block Laying,Bricklaying And Concrete Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Catering Craft Practice 2(Essay) 9:30am.–10:20am.
Catering Craft Practice 1(Objective) 10:20am.-11:00am

Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:45am.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:20am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20am. –12:00noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:10am.
Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10am. –10:55am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Stenography 3 (Short and Word Processing) 9:30am. -11:08am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1(Objective) 11:10am. –11:55am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Furniture Making 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30pm. –3:30pm.
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

<<<==========================>>> 

Monday 23rd August 2021
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30am. –1:00pm.(2ndSet)  www.noniexpo.com

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Monday, 23rd August 2021 , 2021 To Friday, 3rd September 2021 2021
(Date and time for each Paper will be arranged by the Council.)
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3 B (Performance Test)

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday 24th August 2021
Visual Art2 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Engineering Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:15am.
Engineering Science 1 (Objective) 11:15am. –12:30pm.

Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) 2:00pm–4:00pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Wednesday 25th August 2021
Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am. noniexpo.com

Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Garment Making3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Upholstery 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

Air-Conditioning and ReFrigeration 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Air-Conditioning and Re
Frigeration 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday 26th August 2021
Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Friday 27th August 2021
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 12:30pm. –3:00 pm.(2ndSet)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:40pm.(1stSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:10pm.(2ndSet)  noniexpo.com

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –1:30 pm.(1stSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 2:00pm.–6:00pm.(2ndSet)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –2:00pm.(1stSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 2:15pm. –6:45pm.(2ndSet)

<<<==========================>>>

Monday 30th August 2021
Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00pm. –3:00pm.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday 31st August 2021
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Wednesday 1st September 2021
English Language 3 (Oral) 9:30am. –10:15 am.(1stSet)
English Language 3 (Oral) 10:40am. – 11:25am.(2ndSet)

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Arabic 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Arabic 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:50pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday, 2nd September 2021
Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:30am.
Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

French 2 (Essay) 3:00pm.– 4:15pm. www.noniexpo.com
French 1 (Objective) 4:15pm.–5:15pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Friday, 3rd September 2021
Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:00 am.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 12:00noon.

Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:30 am.

Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

<<<==========================>>>

Monday, 6th September 2021
Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am.–11:30am.
Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–12:40pm.(1stSet)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. –4:10pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday, 7th September 2021
General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing And Painting) 9:30 am.–12:30pm.
Applied Electricity3 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet) noniexpo.com

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Wood work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Wood work 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

<<<==========================>>>

Wednesday, 8th September 2021
Music 3 A(Aural) 9:30am. –10:15am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00 am.(1stSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Visual Art 3 A (Drawing) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday, 9th September 2021
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:40am.
Clerical Office Duties 1(Objective) 11:40am. –12:30pm.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Friday, 10th September 2021
Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10am. –12:00noon.

Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>> 

Monday, 13th September 2021
English Language 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.

English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday, 14th September 2021
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Chemistry 3 (Alternative D)(Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –1:45pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Music 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:20pm.
Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20pm. –5:10pm.

<<<==========================>>> 

Wednesday, 15th September 2021
Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:15pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>> 

Thursday, 16th September 2021
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30am. –10:45am.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45am. –11:45am.
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama&Poetry) 2:00pm. –4:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Friday, 17th September 2021
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.
Biology 3 (Practical)(Alternative A) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Woodwork 2 (Essay And Design) 3:00pm. –5:20pm
Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20pm. –6:00pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Monday, 20th September 2021
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
General Mathematics /Mathematics(Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 4:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday, 21st September 2021
Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Science 1(Objective) 11:00am.–12:00noon.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Wednesday, 22nd September 2021
Government 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday, 23rd September 2021
Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:10pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Friday, 24th September 2021
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:50am.
Type writing 9:30am. – 12:10pm.(1stSet)
Type writing 12:30pm.–2:10 pm.(2ndSet)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45pm.–3:30pm.(2ndSet)

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:45pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45pm. –5:45pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Monday, 27th September 2021
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Basketry 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Shorthand 2:00pm. –3:15pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15pm. –5:15pm.

Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday, 28th September 2021
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 


Wednesday, 29th September 2021
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40pm.–3:25pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45pm. –3:15 pm.

History 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday, 30th September 2021
Geography 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Geography 3 (Practical And Physical Geography) 2:00pm. –3:50pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Friday, 1st October 2021
Principles Of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Principles Of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Monday, 4th October 2021
Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.
Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 3.50pm.

<<<==========================>>>

Tuesday, 5th October 2021
Leather work 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Leather work 1(Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Thursday, 7th October 2021
General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering And Design) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm

 

 

<<<==========================>>>

Friday, 8th October 2021
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 9:30am. – 12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 12:40pm.–3:25 pm.(2ndSet)
 


 

WAEC RUNS 2021/2022

👇👇👇👇👇💯💯💯

2021 WAEC SUBSCRIPTION ONGOING

SUBSCRIBE AND BE ADDED TO MY VIP GROUP…..

AVOID HAD I KNOWN…..

WE DROP QUESTIONS BEFORE OTHERS….

WE GIVE SOLUTIONS THAT WILL FETCH YOU THE BEST GRADE

DON’T DO THINGS AT THE ELEVENTH HOUR

IF YOU FAIL TO PLAN THEN YOU PLAN TO FAIL

WAEC WILL NEVER CAST LIKE NECO…WATCH OUT
🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺🔺
LATE SUBSCRIPTION STARTs ON MONDAY OF WHICH PRICE WOULD HAVE INCREASED 💵💴💶💶💴

           WAEC  WAEC   WAEC

           WAEC  WAEC   WAEC

Message me to subscribe

TESTED AND TRUSTED SOURCE ✅✅✅✅

===================

Thanks 
MR NONI

For Jamb,Waec,Neco,Ijmb,Jupeb,Gce,Nabteb Runz Assistance Expo Contact Us Now

09033919669

Please Share this information it might help👈🏽
==================

WAEC RUNS 2021 – CLICK HERE TO SUBSCRIBE

(EXAM DATE: EXAM DATE: 16th August 2021 30th Sept/ SUB: Ongoing)

 

  • Also find: waec timetable Nigeria 2021, Nigeria waec timetable 2021, download WAEC Timetable 2021, 2021 waec timetable, waec examination Timetables, PDF waec timetable, noniwap waec timetable

Good luck!

About the author

Mr Noni

The loyal guy from another planet, Whom always get what he always asked for. || Professional Blogger || The Main Man Behind Noniwap.com concept.

Leave a Comment

error: